Austin Ekeler

Fantasy Football Leaders through Week 7 (PPR)


Listed below are the top 10 for each position.

QBs

RankPlayerTeamGamesPointsAvg
1Josh AllenBUF6176.9029.48
2Patrick MahomesKC7174.6624.95
3Joe BurrowCIN7171.8824.55
4Lamar JacksonBAL7162.8823.27
5Jalen HurtsPHI6147.8624.64
6Kyler MurrayARI7134.9819.28
7Geno SmithSEA7126.6818.10
8Justin HerbertLAC7124.3617.77
9Daniel JonesNYG7121.2217.32
10Trevor LawrenceJAC7120.6817.24


RBs

RankPlayerTeamGamesPointsAvg
1Austin EkelerLAC7174.725.0
2Saquon BarkleyNYG7141.620.2
3Nick ChubbCLE7137.719.7
4Josh JacobsLV6133.422.2
5Christian McCaffreyCAR-SF7126.218.0
6Leonard FournetteTB7118.116.9
7Breece HallNYJ7115.116.4
8Rhamondre StevensonNE7112.216.0
9Derrick HenryTEN6109.718.3
10Aaron JonesGB7108.815.5

WRs

RankPlayerTeamGamesPointsAvg
1Stefon DiggsBUF6150.625.1
2Cooper KuppLAR6148.824.8
3Tyreek HillMIA7148.121.2
4Ja’Marr ChaseCIN7141.720.2
5Justin JeffersonMIN6132.622.1
6Davante AdamsLV6117.919.7
7Jaylen WaddleMIA7113.816.3
8Marquise BrownARI6109.518.3
9Mike WilliamsLAC7104.514.9
10Christian KirkJAC7101.014.4


TEs

RankPlayerTeamGamesPointsAvg
1Travis KelceKC7146.821.0
2Mark AndrewsBAL7115.216.5
3Zach ErtzARI785.012.1
4David NjokuCLE779.211.3
5T.J. HockensonDET674.512.4
6Taysom HillNO673.512.3
7Gerald EverettLAC769.59.9
8Dallas GoedertPHI667.711.3
9Pat FreiermuthPIT665.010.8
10Tyler HigbeeLAR663.710.6